Small_1540219964-ha
Holly Ayer
Math
618-654-7131
Small_e6759189-e7dd-4ba1-907d-c6ce5101764d
Michael Barford
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_1540220090-rb
Rene Barr
Agricultural Sciences
618-654-7131
Small_1539907929-99504
Liza Basden
Science
618-654-7131
Small_1539902739-99140
Chris Becker
Administration
618-654-7131
Small_1539907946-99506
Tina Beyer
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Small_1539908271-99656
Sarah Bland
English
618-654-7131
Small_b646f4c3-cb7a-4d18-a4e4-f745cbd698fc
Amy Boscolo
Administration
618-654-7131
Small_1539908255-99607
Douglas Bradley
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Small_1539908034-99513
Dianne Buch
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_1539909128-99134
Stephanie Buchtel
Foreign Language
618-654-7131
Small_1539908643-99417
Carrie Buss
Science
618-654-7131
Small_1539902701-99125
John Case
Music
618-654-7131
Small_1539908450-99720
Danielle Case
English
618-654-7131
Small_1539908583-99191
Amy Cope
Foreign Language
618-654-7131
Small_e3b4c7f0-8efd-4d71-8ed6-3d7e587ee2ec
Bruce Deibert
Building Trades
618-654-7131
Small_39f54a96-6bfd-4880-9ab8-4a98c2a62ecc
Joseph Dubach
Custodians
618-654-7131
Small_1539907969-99523
Margaret Duncan
Math
618-654-7131
Small_1539907984-99524
Christopher Durbin
Agricultural Sciences
618-654-7131
Small_1539907855-99369
Katherine Eaker
Special Education
618-654-7131
Small_1539907998-99525
Matt Elledge
Special Education
618-654-7131
Small_1539907906-99244
Kirk Essenpreis
Custodians
618-654-7131
Small_3af2aba9-60f7-4086-b16b-ada5f40ecee1
Claire Geiger
Agricultural Sciences
618-654-7131
Small_1539909166-99651
Angela Germagliotti
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_1539907754-99147
Andrew Gibb-Clark
Music
618-654-7131
Small_dcd3f71c-7a09-4b24-8e2b-072ffe915131
Josh Gillison
Custodians
618-654-7131
Small_1539908012-99535
Christy Golder
Science
618-654-7131
Small_1539908048-99536
Jody Hall
Physical Education
618-654-7131
Small_1540220246-jhaw
Joel Hawkins
Math
618-654-7131
Small_1540220326-mha
Molly Hayes
Physical Education
618-654-7131
Small_1540220342-mhe
Michele Heinz
Business
618-654-7131
Small_1540220203-jh
Jennifer Hibbard
Support Staff
618-654-7131
Small_1540220364-eh
Erin Hoepfner
Support Staff
618-654-7131
Small_1539908064-99543
Ronald Holt
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Small_1539908385-99879
Cheryl Holtzclaw
Administrative Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_1539908078-99544
Caleb Houchins
Administration
618-654-7131
Small_1539909228-99117
Christa Huelskamp
Administrative Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_1539902819-99171
Kelsey Huson
English
618-654-7131
Small_1539902635-99103
Mary Jackson
Counseling
618-654-7131
Small_1539908607-99949
Thomas James
Math
618-654-7131
Small_1539902680-jj
Jami Jansen
Administrative Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_1539908305-99700
Dawn Jones
Family & Consumer Science
618-654-7131
Small_1540220518-jke
Jamie Keys
Music
618-654-7131
Small_1539908466-99820
Valerie Kimmle
Math
618-654-7131
Small_1539908112-99550
Steven Konopka
Support Staff
618-654-7131
Small_1539908126-99551
Brenda Korte
Special Education
618-654-7131
Small_89f6591c-c33e-423e-a1fd-bc48f9962c55
John Lamp
Agricultural Sciences
618-654-7131
Small_452975da-6740-4e3c-b88e-41e5788fad71
Allison Lanman
Custodians
618-654-7131
Small_1539907875-99385
Matthew Lewis
English
618-654-7131
Small_1539902776-99135
Carrie Lieberman
Counseling
618-654-7131
Small_0f075198-bea5-44d3-a3ee-befe3d4ac5bc
Bethany Mantz
Special Education
618-654-7131
Small_1539908139-99555
Susan Martz
English
618-654-7131
Small_c634a938-3793-45c7-8048-3c4cb17682f4
Thomas Mettler
Custodians
618-654-7131
Small_1539902798-99143
Susanne Michael Himsel
English
618-654-7131
Small_1539909264-99127
Meshell Michaelis
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_1539908398-99907
David Miscik
Math
618-654-7131
Small_1539909453-99178
Natalie Ott
Science
618-654-7131
Small_1540220537-mpe
Melissa Perkes
Business
618-654-7131
Small_1539902855-99175
Natalie Propst
Nurse
618-654-7131
Small_1539908219-99567
Jodie Ramsey
Science
618-654-7131
Small_1540220556-kr
Kimberly Romero
English
618-654-7131
Small_1540220574-sr
Sarah Ruder
English
618-654-7131
Small_35e33bb5-aeb7-473f-b837-c9b3f9f363e9
Tracey Schumacher
Custodians
618-654-7131
Small_1539909401-99179
Kaitlyn Seelhoefer
Special Education
618-654-7131
Small_1539907839-99293
Kristie Simmons
Science
618-654-7131
Small_1539902757-99141
Amber Spaeth
Counseling
618-654-7131
Small_341fb0c2-95ae-48f3-862f-52ddf1cbd605
Emily Stille
Family & Consumer Science
618-654-7131
Small_1539908368-99850
Gayla Stirewalt
Special Education
618-654-7131
Small_1539907821-99578
Todd Strong
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Small_1539908290-99669
Claire Sylvies
Special Education
618-654-7131
Small_f4095a3d-b026-4288-8fab-33f30eaf42df
Paula Tebbe
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_1539909331-99465
Rebecca Tissier
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_1540220595-kt
Keith Toennies
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_1540220615-ktw
Karen Twyford
Foreign Language
618-654-7131
Small_1539908241-99586
Joseph Uhls
Math
618-654-7131
Small_1539908203-99587
Robert Vance
Physical Education
618-654-7131
Small_1539908525-99218
Laura Wander-Vrell
Art
618-654-7131
Small_1539908430-99947
James Warnecke
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Small_1539908321-99705
Samuel Weber
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Small_1539909361-99259
Tamra Wellen
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_1539908511-99445
Austin Welz
Special Education
618-654-7131
Small_1539908353-99889
Sarah Wiegman
Administrative Assistants
618-654-7131
Small_default_avatar
Kimberly Williams
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131