Holly Ayer
Math
618-654-7131
Michael Barford
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Rene Barr
Agricultural Sciences
618-654-7131
Liza Basden
Science
618-654-7131
Chris Becker
Administration
618-654-7131
Mary Beil
Librarian
618-654-7131
Tina Beyer
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Amy Boscolo
Administration
618-654-7131
Douglas Bradley
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Dianne Buch
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Stephanie Buchtel
Foreign Language
618-654-7131
Carrie Buss
Science
618-654-7131
Danielle Case
English
618-654-7131
John Case
Music
618-654-7131
Amy Cope
Foreign Language
618-654-7131
Bruce Deibert
Building Trades
618-654-7131
Joseph Dubach
Custodians
618-654-7131
Christopher Durbin
Agricultural Sciences
618-654-7131
Katherine Eaker
Special Education
618-654-7131
Matt Elledge
Special Education
618-654-7131
Kirk Essenpreis
Custodians
618-654-7131
Kelsey Forsythe
Special Education
618-654-7131
Claire Geiger
Agricultural Sciences
618-654-7131
Angela Germagliotti
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Andrew Gibb-Clark
Music
618-654-7131
Christy Golder
Science
618-654-7131
Jody Hall
Physical Education
618-654-7131
Joel Hawkins
Math
618-654-7131
Molly Hayes
Physical Education
618-654-7131
Michele Heinz
Business
618-654-7131
Jennifer Hibbard
Support Staff
618-654-7131
Erin Hoepfner
Support Staff
618-654-7131
Ronald Holt
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Cheryl Holtzclaw
Administrative Assistants
618-654-7131
Caleb Houchins
Administration
618-654-7131
Christa Huelskamp
Administrative Assistants
618-654-7131
Kelsey Huson
English
618-654-7131
Mary Jackson
Counseling
618-654-7131
Thomas James
Math
618-654-7131
Jami Jansen
Administrative Assistants
618-654-7131
Dawn Jones
Family & Consumer Science
618-654-7131
Jamie Keys
Music
618-654-7131
Valerie Kimmle
Math
618-654-7131
Steven Konopka
Support Staff
618-654-7131
Brenda Korte
Special Education
618-654-7131
John Lamp
Agricultural Sciences
618-654-7131
Allison Lanman
Custodians
618-654-7131
Tara Lentz
Librarian
618-654-7131
Matthew Lewis
English
618-654-7131
Carrie Lieberman
Counseling
618-654-7131
Daniel Makarewicz
English
618-654-7131
Bethany Mantz
Special Education
618-654-7131
Thomas Mettler
Custodians
618-654-7131
Susanne Michael Himsel
English
618-654-7131
Meshell Michaelis
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Rachel Miller
English
618-654-7131
David Miscik
Math
618-654-7131
Natalie Ott
Science
618-654-7131
Melissa Perkes
Business
618-654-7131
Natalie Propst
Nurse
618-654-7131
Jodie Ramsey
Science
618-654-7131
Sarah Ruder
English
618-654-7131
Tracey Schumacher
Custodians
618-654-7131
Kris Schwarz
Math
618-654-7131
Kaitlyn Seelhoefer
Special Education
618-654-7131
Kristie Simmons
Science
618-654-7131
Amber Spaeth
Counseling
618-654-7131
Emily Stille
Family & Consumer Science
618-654-7131
Gayla Stirewalt
Special Education
618-654-7131
Todd Strong
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Claire Sylvies
Special Education
618-654-7131
Paula Tebbe
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Keith Toennies
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Karen Twyford
Foreign Language
618-654-7131
Joseph Uhls
Math
618-654-7131
Robert Vance
Physical Education
618-654-7131
Laura Wander-Vrell
Art
618-654-7131
James Warnecke
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Samuel Weber
Social Studies
618-654-7131
Tamra Wellen
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Austin Welz
Special Education
618-654-7131
Tammy Wick
Special Education - Program Assistants
618-654-7131
Sarah Wiegman
Administrative Assistants
618-654-7131
Chelsea Williams
English
618-654-7131